Chengdu Neton Inc.
公司業務
四川省建祥建筑-頂部菜單
產品詳情
SFF Transceiver 3-1
Product Features
. 1310nm or 1550 wavelength Laser Transmitter
. Single 3.3V power supply
. Standard 2×5 pin or 2×10 footprint (MSA Compliant)
. Operating Case Temperature range -40℃ to +85℃
. Duplex LC connector
. Low power dissipation
. Excellent EMI and ESD protection
. Compliant with Small Form Factor (SFF) Transceivers Multi-Sourcing
. Agreement (MSA)

Product Features

. 1310nm or 1550 wavelength Laser Transmitter

. Single 3.3V power supply

. Standard 2×5 pin or 2×10 footprint (MSA Compliant)

. Operating Case Temperature range -40 to +85

. Duplex LC connector

. Low power dissipation

. Excellent EMI and ESD protection

. Compliant with Small Form Factor (SFF) Transceivers Multi-Sourcing

. Agreement (MSA)

 

Application

. ATM equipments

. SONET/OC-3SDH/STM-1 equipments

. 100Mbps Fast Ethernet equipments

 

Products Cover:

Dual fiber ,BIDI,SMF,MMF

 

Order Information

Type

Data rate (bps)

Description

Supply voltage

NTR-92XX

155M

SM OC-3, 20-120KM

+3.3V

NTR-96XX

1250M

SM OC-24, 10-80KM

+3.3V

NTR-A92XX

155M

SM OC-3, 20-120KM

+3.3V

NTR-A96XX

1250M

SM OC-24, 10-80KM

+3.3V

Customized

Customized

Customized

Customized

底部聯系方式
Copyright ? 2012-2018 Chengdu Neton Inc.  All Rights Reserved.  Address: A-5F,NO.11,Gaopeng Ave,Hi-techDistrict,Wuhou,Chengdu,China,610041.        
 Tel:+86 28-86080286 Fax:+86 28-85192424  E-mail:[email protected] [email protected]
宝石女王电子游戏 天津时时彩走势图彩经 杭州麻将群 三肖必中特马 宜昌血流麻将可以提现吗 麻将游戏单机版 云南十一选五技巧 体彩七位数开奖走势图 河源百搭 惠州庄 麻将 大圣捕鱼手机版 幸运赛车破解 麻友圈2贵阳捉鸡麻 甘肃快三和值走势图一定 分分十一选五助手 足球体育彩票比分 欧冠决赛2019决赛时间 喜乐彩开奖结果查询